Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FACA Cross Country Classic - 9/10/2010
Tampa, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Elite Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Del-Valle, Armando Christopher 5:02.2 15:38.66 1
2 Kilgore, David Holy Trinity 5:07.4 15:55.07 2
3 Duncan, Phil Boone HS 5:09.0 15:59.97 3
4 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 5:10.7 16:05.17 4
5 del Monte, Max Chamberlain HS 5:12.6 16:10.94 5
6 Posada, Nick Winter Park HS 5:14.9 16:18.32 6
7 Boggs, Josh Dr. Phillips HS 5:17.4 16:26.02 7
8 Gulesian, Mark Christopher 5:19.8 16:33.34 8
9 Kruse, logan Dr. Phillips HS 5:20.8 16:36.70 9
10 Estevez, Jose Christopher 5:20.9 16:36.98 10
11 Covington, Jake Chamberlain HS 5:22.3 16:41.22 11
12 Lindsay, Joseph Belen Jesuit 5:23.1 16:43.77 12
13 Irigoyen, Bert Ransom Everg 5:24.5 16:48.07 13
14 Schnulle, Ryan Charlotte HS 5:25.1 16:49.79 14
15 Garcia, Manny Christopher 5:25.5 16:51.24 15
16 Sutton, Chase Seminole HS 5:26.0 16:52.71 16
17 Hines, John-Logan Boone HS 5:26.4 16:54.05 17
18 Hendricks, Tim North Browar 5:26.7 16:55.03
19 Castagnaro, Joey Holy Trinity 5:26.8 16:55.34 18
20 Rojas, Aaron Estero HS 5:27.3 16:56.73 19
21 Moore, Daniel Holy Trinity 5:27.4 16:57.08 20
22 Nichols, Nathan Timber Creek HS 5:27.7 16:57.97 21
23 Reilly, Josh Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:28.1 16:59.20 22
24 Nalsen, Bo HB Plant HS 5:28.2 16:59.66 23
25 Hippely, Sam Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:29.2 17:02.50 24
26 Christenberry, Travis HB Plant HS 5:29.2 17:02.74 25
27 Anguish, Billy Winter Park HS 5:29.3 17:02.90 26
28 Borrego, Anthony Charlotte HS 5:31.4 17:09.45 27
29 Hudak, Jacob Seminole HS 5:33.6 17:16.41 28
30 Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit 5:33.9 17:17.35 29
31 Zelek, Geoffrey Christopher 5:34.1 17:17.92 30
32 Rosenbach, Michael Berkeley Prep HS 5:34.7 17:19.59 31
33 Brown, Alex Holy Trinity 5:35.7 17:22.70 32
34 Scott, Zach Tampa Jesuit HS 5:36.3 17:24.58 33
35 Pulsifer, Ryan Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:37.2 17:27.51 34
36 Hoffman, Alex Holy Trinity 5:37.9 17:29.78 35
37 Hernandez, Alexander Estero HS 5:38.2 17:30.58 36
38 Perez, Moises Christopher 5:38.6 17:31.72 37
39 Oliver, Cole Holy Trinity 5:38.8 17:32.51 38
40 Magoulas, Michael Belen Jesuit 5:39.0 17:32.99 39
41 Cardillo, Tyler Charlotte HS 5:39.2 17:33.64 40
42 Cunningham, Aj Dr. Phillips HS 5:39.3 17:34.14 41
43 Manion, Mark HB Plant HS 5:39.7 17:35.40 42
44 Millay, Daniel Dr. Phillips HS 5:40.3 17:37.18 43
45 Hilgar, Bryan Charlotte HS 5:40.5 17:37.75 44
46 Foulsham, Curtis HB Plant HS 5:40.6 17:38.13 45
47 Shuey, Michael Robinson Hig 5:40.7 17:38.37 46
48 Kattenberg, Tristan Holy Trinity 5:40.9 17:39.04 47
49 Sharp, Brian Robinson Hig 5:41.2 17:39.78 48
50 Hall, Nicky Boone HS 5:41.8 17:41.80 49
51 Bustamante, Eddie Ransom Everg 5:42.8 17:44.89 50
52 Pancotto, Michael Dr. Phillips HS 5:43.2 17:46.08 51
53 Hayes, Kyle Winter Park HS 5:43.9 17:48.20 52
54 Briner, Steven Estero HS 5:44.2 17:49.36 53
55 Martinez, Branden Belen Jesuit 5:44.4 17:49.76 54
56 Scola, Billy Ransom Everg 5:44.8 17:50.99 55
57 Sommer, Adam Estero HS 5:46.6 17:56.63 56
58 Bireda, Ermias Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:47.3 17:58.95 57
59 Salomon, Gary Lake Region HS 5:47.5 17:59.61
60 Chavez, Julian Estero HS 5:47.6 17:59.89 58
61 Spegal, Michael Timber Creek HS 5:48.4 18:02.45 59
62 Homme, Nick Seminole HS 5:48.7 18:03.17 60
63 Mendez, Philip Charlotte HS 5:49.2 18:04.89 61
64 Casiano, Miguel Lehigh HS 5:49.6 18:05.96
65 Mattera, Tyler Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:50.3 18:08.08 62
66 Russo, Sean Chamberlain HS 5:50.4 18:08.64 63
67 Reichert, Jake Berkeley Prep HS 5:50.8 18:09.90 64
68 Rey, Julian Belen Jesuit 5:51.1 18:10.63 65
69 LaFontant, Hendrix Land O Lakes HS 5:52.2 18:14.02 66
70 Castro, Kenny Christopher 5:52.6 18:15.28 67
71 Loret de Mola, Gabriel Belen Jesuit 5:52.7 18:15.55 68
72 Mcclenahan, Zac Timber Creek HS 5:53.0 18:16.66 69
73 Stoquert, Andrew Charlotte HS 5:53.1 18:17.00 70
74 Main, Alex Berkeley Prep HS 5:53.2 18:17.33 71
75 Ojeda, Mario Northside Christian 5:53.4 18:17.77 72
76 Groh, Kyle HB Plant HS 5:53.8 18:19.08 73
77 Navas, Alex King HS 5:54.0 18:19.70 74
78 Flynn, Keegan Seminole HS 5:55.8 18:25.24 75
79 Lindsey, John Winter Park HS 5:55.8 18:25.39 76
80 Ledesma, Ricky Estero HS 5:56.0 18:26.05 77
81 Clark, Troy Mount Dora B 5:56.3 18:27.00 78
82 Oergel, Dillon Land O Lakes HS 5:56.6 18:27.73 79
83 Selzer, Logan Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:56.7 18:28.15 80
84 Miller, Reed Berkeley Prep HS 5:57.1 18:29.46 81
85 Ramsdell, Blaine Mount Dora B 5:57.4 18:30.41 82
86 Jarolimek, Todd Dr. Phillips HS 5:58.0 18:32.23 83
87 Capps, Bryan Boone HS 5:58.2 18:32.87 84
88 Goodman, Matthew Winter Park HS 5:58.5 18:33.57 85
89 Long, Kyler HB Plant HS 5:58.6 18:34.13 86
90 Friedman, Adam Ransom Everg 5:58.9 18:35.01 87
91 Montoya, Sabastian Chamberlain HS 5:59.4 18:36.48 88
92 Nichols, Travis Land O Lakes HS 5:59.6 18:37.10 89
93 Dowdy, Mason Timber Creek HS 6:00.1 18:38.62 90
94 Frith, Sean Dr. Phillips HS 6:00.5 18:39.78 91
95 Hartnett, Brian Tampa Jesuit HS 6:00.7 18:40.42 92
96 Helguero-Kelley, Evan Ransom Everg 6:00.8 18:40.98 93
97 Pollizzi, Andrew Charlotte HS 6:01.0 18:41.45 94
98 Bogdon, John Winter Park HS 6:01.7 18:43.72 95
99 Emmanuel, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 6:01.9 18:44.40 96
100 Spence, Evan Timber Creek HS 6:02.3 18:45.62 97
101 Hoban, Matthew Mount Dora B 6:02.7 18:46.62 98
102 Driskell, Dustin Boone HS 6:03.5 18:49.28 99
103 Hamilton, James Tampa Jesuit HS 6:04.0 18:50.67 100
104 Laxton, Adam Boone HS 6:04.3 18:51.70 101
105 Suski, Park Seminole HS 6:05.2 18:54.39 102
106 Ramirez, Justin Robinson Hig 6:05.6 18:55.60 103
107 Taylor, Preston Boone HS 6:05.9 18:56.81 104
108 Chapman, Joseph Northside Christian 6:06.7 18:59.02 105
109 Stahl, Tyler Land O Lakes HS 6:06.8 18:59.34 106
110 Fuhr, Jacob Chamberlain HS 6:08.3 19:04.01 107
111 Nigh, Jacob Robinson Hig 6:08.4 19:04.33 108
112 Cash, Cody Tampa Jesuit HS 6:08.9 19:05.93 109
113 Campbell, Brett Berkeley Prep HS 6:09.2 19:06.89 110
114 Winz, Michael Circle Chris 6:09.3 19:07.21 111
115 Vasquez, Alex Estero HS 6:09.4 19:07.61 112
116 Mills, Ricky Robinson Hig 6:10.2 19:10.16 113
117 Townes, Andrew Winter Park HS 6:10.6 19:11.36 114
118 Foster, Jakin Circle Chris 6:11.3 19:13.35 115
119 Mitter, Scott Robinson Hig 6:11.9 19:15.33 116
120 Montgomery, Jacob HB Plant HS 6:12.5 19:17.21 117
121 Gonzalez, Joey Tampa Jesuit HS 6:13.4 19:19.96 118
122 Guest, Connor Ransom Everg 6:13.6 19:20.53 119
123 Halterman, Jett Seminole HS 6:13.8 19:21.28 120
124 Dowdle, James Berkeley Prep HS 6:15.3 19:25.75 121
125 Foster, Jordan Circle Chris 6:16.3 19:29.04 122
126 Dotson, Christopher Land O Lakes HS 6:16.8 19:30.42 123
127 Urbanski, Michael Seminole HS 6:17.9 19:33.85 124
128 Stanford, Blake Robinson Hig 6:18.2 19:34.81 125
129 Fretwell, Michael Circle Chris 6:18.8 19:36.64 126
130 Al-Saffar, Ali Timber Creek HS 6:18.9 19:37.20 127
131 Roach, Vince Timber Creek HS 6:19.0 19:37.43 128
132 Burger, John Chamberlain HS 6:21.0 19:43.50 129
133 Hill, John Berkeley Prep HS 6:22.5 19:48.36 130
134 Cassette, Ian Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:22.8 19:49.09 131
135 Collins, Matt Mount Dora B 6:25.9 19:58.94 132
136 Correa, Raphael Ransom Everg 6:26.4 20:00.27 133
137 Wonderly, Clifford Circle Chris 6:30.3 20:12.63 134
138 Lusk, Joshua Circle Chris 6:30.5 20:13.25 135
139 Bevill, Raleigh Mount Dora B 6:31.8 20:17.03 136
140 Clarke, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 6:34.4 20:25.32 137
141 Boone, Tyler Circle Chris 6:35.7 20:29.12 138
142 Morgan, Jeremy Lehigh HS 6:36.1 20:30.50
143 Guerra, Diego King HS 6:36.3 20:31.23 139
144 Caldwell, Caleb Chamberlain HS 6:37.5 20:34.74 140
145 Root, Todd Northside Christian 6:37.5 20:35.00 141
146 Davidson, Robert Land O Lakes HS 6:41.8 20:48.14 142
147 Riffe, Kyle Northside Christian 6:43.9 20:54.67 143
148 Gleason, Michael King HS 6:44.4 20:56.37 144
149 Argudin, Yordani Lehigh HS 6:44.6 20:56.79
150 Vasquez, Christian Lehigh HS 6:48.1 21:07.66
151 MacDonald, Tyler Land O Lakes HS 7:00.0 21:44.79 145
152 Miller, Chace Mount Dora B 7:15.1 22:31.56 146
153 Cherian, Jason Northside Christian 7:21.8 22:52.36 147
154 Smith, Adam Mount Dora B 7:25.1 23:02.80 148
155 Ojeda, Lucio Northside Christian 7:27.6 23:10.52 149
156 Lopez, Carlos King HS 7:28.6 23:13.65 150
157 Farris, John King HS 7:45.4 24:05.84 151
158 Kartheiser, Joshua King HS 7:58.0 24:45.02 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christopher Columbus HS 64 1 8 10 15 30 37 67
Total Time: 1:22:58.14
Average: 16:35.63
2 Holy Trinity Academy 107 2 18 20 32 35 38 47
Total Time: 1:24:39.97
Average: 16:56.00
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 138 4 12 29 39 54 65 68
Total Time: 1:25:29.04
Average: 17:05.81
4 Dr. Phillips HS 151 7 9 41 43 51 83 91
Total Time: 1:26:00.12
Average: 17:12.03
5 Charlotte HS 186 14 27 40 44 61 70 94
Total Time: 1:27:15.52
Average: 17:27.11
6 Wiregrass Ranch HS 199 22 24 34 57 62 80 131
Total Time: 1:27:36.24
Average: 17:31.25
7 HB Plant HS 208 23 25 42 45 73 86 117
Total Time: 1:27:35.01
Average: 17:31.01
8 Estero HS 222 19 36 53 56 58 77 112
Total Time: 1:28:13.19
Average: 17:38.64
9 Winter Park HS 245 6 26 52 76 85 95 114
Total Time: 1:28:08.38
Average: 17:37.68
10 Boone HS 252 3 17 49 84 99 101 104
Total Time: 1:27:57.97
Average: 17:35.60
11 Chamberlain HS 274 5 11 63 88 107 129 140
Total Time: 1:28:41.29
Average: 17:44.26
12 Seminole HS 281 16 28 60 75 102 120 124
Total Time: 1:29:31.92
Average: 17:54.39
13 Ransom Everglades HS 298 13 50 55 87 93 119 133
Total Time: 1:29:39.94
Average: 17:55.99
14 Timber Creek HS 336 21 59 69 90 97 127 128
Total Time: 1:30:41.32
Average: 18:08.27
15 Berkeley Prep HS 357 31 64 71 81 110 121 130
Total Time: 1:31:23.17
Average: 18:16.64
16 Robinson High School 418 46 48 103 108 113 116 125
Total Time: 1:32:28.24
Average: 18:29.65
17 Tampa Jesuit HS 430 33 92 96 100 109 118 137
Total Time: 1:32:46.00
Average: 18:33.20
18 Land O Lakes HS 463 66 79 89 106 123 142 145
Total Time: 1:33:48.61
Average: 18:45.73
19 Mount Dora Bible School 526 78 82 98 132 136 146 148
Total Time: 1:36:00.00
Average: 19:12.00
20 Circle Christian School 608 111 115 122 126 134 135 138
Total Time: 1:37:38.87
Average: 19:31.78
21 Northside Christian 608 72 105 141 143 147 149
Total Time: 1:41:38.82
Average: 20:19.77
22 King HS 658 74 139 144 150 151 152
Total Time: 1:47:06.79
Average: 21:25.36